2007/2008

Sæson 2007-2008 (107 kampe)

04.05.2008 Juniordivision Kval, Sydkysten – Søhøjlandet (7 kampe)
Kamp 1: Ricki Krog – Jonathan Bendtsen
Kamp 3: Michael Ryding – Mathias Christensen
Kamp 5: Mads Lund Petersen – Jonathan Bendtsen
Kamp 7: Mads Larsen – Mathias Christensen
Kamp 10: Michael Ryding / Mads Larsen – Nichlas Middelhede / Mathias Christensen
Kamp 12: Mads Lund Petersen – Mathias Christensen
Kamp 14: Ricky Krog – Nichlas Middelhede

04.05.2008 Juniordivision Kval, Sydkysten – AIF (1 kamp)
Kamp 1: Mads Larsen – Søren R Kristiansen

26.04.2008 Ungdoms DM 2008 (1 kamp)
Drenge double: Nicky Marx / Sebastian Haack – Asbjørn Thode Reenberg / Frederik Ryborg

13.04.2008 Drengedivision finale, Vestegnen-Stautrup (14 kampe)
Kamp 1: Michael Ryding – Rikke Nørskov
Kamp 2: Nicky Marx – Rasmus Brunbjerg
Kamp 3: Sebastian Haack – Søren Agerskov
Kamp 4: Kasper Petersen – Michael Jørgensen
Kamp 5: Michael Ryding – Rasmus Brunbjerg
Kamp 6: Nicky Marx – Rikke Nørskov
Kamp 7: Sebastian Haack – Michael Jørgensen
Kamp 8: Kasper Petersen – Søren Agerskov
Kamp 9: Michael Ryding / Kasper Petersen – Søren Agerskov / Rikke Nørskov
Kamp 10: Sebastian Haack / Nicky Marx – Michael Jørgensen / Rasmus Brunbjerg
Kamp 11: Michael Ryding – Michael Jørgensen
Kamp 12: Sebastian Haack – Rasmus Brunbjerg
Kamp 13: Nicky Marx – Søren Agerskov
Kamp 14: Kasper Petersen – Rikke Nørskov
Præmieoverrækkelse: Guld til Vestegnen

12.04.2008 Drengedivision semifinale, Vestegnen-AIF (12 kampe)
Kamp x: Michael Ryding – Jeppe Bendtsen
Kamp x: Alexaner Meyer – Jeppe Bendtsen
Kamp x: Alexander Meyer – Mads Jørgensen
Kamp x: Sebastian Haack – Mads Jørgensen
Kamp x: Michael Ryding – Mads Jørgensen
Kamp x: Nicky Marx – Ricky Palm
Kamp x: Sebastian Haack – Søren R Kristiansen
Kamp x: Michael Ryding – Søren R Kristiansen
Kamp x: Sebastian Haack – Ricky Palm
Kamp x: Nicky Marx – Søren R Kristiansen
Kamp x: Sebastian Haack / Nicky Marx – Jeppe Bendtsen / Mads Jørgensen
Kamp x: Michael Ryding / Kasper Petersen – Søren R Kristiansen / Ricky Palm

21.03.2008 Landskrona Påskespelen (2 kampe)
Herre Junior 17: Bjørn Larsen – svensker
Herre Junior 17: Magnus Wibrand – svensker

15.03.2008 Yngre Drenge A, Brøndby-Taastrup (6 kampe)
Kamp 1: Morten Stolzenbach – Martin Wiinbjerg
Kamp 3: Oskar Falk Karup – Julius Lip
Kamp 5: Morten Stolzenbach – Julius Lip
Kamp 6: Oskar Falk Karup – Nikolaj Kragh
Kamp 7: Morten Stolzenbach / Christian Ryding – Martin Wiinbjerg / Nikolaj Kragh
Kamp 8: Christian Ryding – Julius Lip

15.03.2008 Yngre Drenge A, Brøndby-Hillerød (5 kampe)
Kamp 1: Oskar Falk Karup – Gustav Skødt Jakobsen
Kamp 4: Morten Stolzenbach – Gustav Skødt Jakobsen
Kamp 6: Christian Ryding – Frederik Uhde Nielsen
Kamp 7: Oskar Falk Karup / Christian Ryding – Nicolai de Voss / Gustav Skødt Jakobsen
Kamp 8: Morten Stolzenbach – Nicolai de Voss

10.02.2008 Kävlinge Stævne (3 kampe)
Drenge 9: Oliver Møller Hansen – svensker
Drenge 13: Christian Ryding – svensker
Drenge 13: Kasper Petersen – Anders Lind

03.02.2008 Yngre Drenge A, Brøndby-Jernløse (7 kampe)
Kamp 1: Oskar Falk Karup – Rasmus Vanner
Kamp 3: Christian Ryding – Kristian Bilgrav
Kamp 5: Christian Ryding – Rasmus Vanner
Kamp 6: Jesper Ravn – Kristian Bilgrav
Kamp 7: Jesper Ravn / Christian Ryding – Jesper Halling / Kristian Bilgrav
Kamp 8: Christian Ryding – Jesper Halling
Kamp 10: Jesper Ravn – Rasmus Vanner

03.02.2008 Yngre Drenge A, Brøndby-AIF (7 kampe)
Kamp 1: Christian Ryding – Lasse Ottosen
Kamp 3: Oskar Falk Karup – Sebastian Sørensen
Kamp 5: Oskar Falk Karup – Lasse Ottosen
Kamp 6: Jesper Ravn – Sebastian Sørensen
Kamp 7: Oskar Falk Karup / Christian Ryding – Lasse Ottosen / Mikkel K Møller
Kamp 9: Christian Ryding – Sebastian Sørensen
Kamp 10: Jesper Ravn – Lasse Ottosen

26-27.01.2008 TOP12 (12 kampe)
Drenge:
Kamp 1: Michael Ryding – Nicky Marx
Kamp 2: Michael Ryding – Michael Jørgensen
Kamp 3: Michael Ryding – Rasmus Brunbjerg
Kamp 4: Michael Ryding – Mads Jørgensen
Kamp 5: Michael Ryding – Sebastian Haack
Kamp 6: Michael Ryding – Ruben S Jensen
Kamp 7: Michael Ryding – Frederik Ryborg
Kamp 8: Michael Ryding – Asbjørn Thode Reenberg
Kamp 9: Michael Ryding – Jakob Rune Reher
Kamp 10: Michael Ryding – Peter Harslund
Kamp 11: Michael Ryding – Nikolaj Ilsøe Jensen

Junior:
Kamp 1: Bjørn Larsen – Casper Gammelmark

28.12.2007 Lille Rekord Cup (1 kamp)
Drenge 9: Oliver Møller Hansen – Axel Broström Finale

20.12.2007 Juleafslutning
Juleafslutning

10.11.2007 Camto Cup (6 kampe)
Drenge A: Michael Ryding – Jakob Rune Reher Finale
Herre Junior B: Alexander Meyer – Mads Oehlenschlæger
Herre Junior B: Joachim Strudsholm – Alexander Uhde Nielsen
Herre Junior B: Mads Larsen – Thomas Poulsen
Herre Junior B: Joachim Strudsholm – Patrick Hejlesen
Herre Klasse 2: Michael Ryding – Michael Christensen Finale

04.11.2007 Roskilde Grand Prix (3 kampe)
Puslinge A: Christian Ryding – Jeppe Lundberg
Drenge A: Michael Ryding – Frederik Ryborg
Drenge A: Nicky Marx – Michael Jørgensen

04.10.2007 Drengedivision, Vestegnen – Amager (4 kampe)
Kamp 1: Alexander Meyer – Mads E Knudsen
Kamp 2: Kasper Petersen – Patrick Hejlesen
Kamp 3: Nicky Marx – Mads E Knudsen
Kamp 4: Kasper Petersen – Mads E Knudsen

29.09.2007 Fredensborg Cup (2 kampe)
Junior A: Michael Ryding – Jeppe Almskou
Herre Klasse 2: Michael Ryding – Henrik Hansen

22.09.2007 Drengedivision, Vestegnen – Sydkysten
Kamp 1: Alexander Meyer – Mads Larsen
Kamp 2: Kasper Petersen – Marcus Gøgsig
Kamp 3: Michael Ryding – Mads Larsen
Kamp 4: Sebastian Haack – Marcus Nierhoff

11.09.2007 Breddekonsulent på besøg (6 kampe)
Kamp 1: Allan Bentsen – Saro Zanazanian
Kamp 2: Allan Bentsen – Alexander Meyer
Kamp 3: Allan Bentsen – Christian Ryding
Kamp 4: Allan Bentsen – Mads Lund Petersen
Kamp 5: Allan Bentsen – Michael Ryding
Kamp 6: Allan Bentsen – Kasper Petersen

09.09.2007 Startstævne (2 kampe)
Puslinge A: Christian Ryding – Julius Lip Semi
Puslinge A: Christian Ryding – Ivan Ou Finale

www.brondbybordtennisclub.dk

Videre til værktøjslinje