2020/2021

Sæson 2020-2021 (89 kampe)

14.11.2020 2. Division, Vestegnen-Hillerød (14 kampe)
Kamp 1: Mikkel Klint Stuhr / Marcus Gøgsig – Mathias Jensen / Jacob Reuther
Kamp 2: Nicklas Boldt Hansen / Esben S Larsen – Jesper Møller / Carl Carstensen Køngerskov
Kamp 3: Marcus Gøgsig – Jacob Reuther
Kamp 4: Nicklas Boldt Hansen – Carl Carstensen Køngerskov
Kamp 5: Esben S Larsen – Jesper Møller
Kamp 6: Mikkel Klint Stuhr – Mathias Jensen
Kamp 7: Nicklas Boldt Hansen – Jacob Reuther
Kamp 8: Marcus Gøgsig – Carl Carstensen Køngerskov
Kamp 9: Mikkel Klint Stuhr – Jesper Møller
Kamp 10: Esben S Larsen – Mathias Jensen
Kamp 11: Mikkel Klint Stuhr – Jacob Reuther
Kamp 12: Nicklas Boldt Hansen – Jesper Møller
Kamp 13: Esben S Larsen – Carl Carstensen Køngerskov
Kamp 14: Marcus Gøgsig – Mathias Jensen

14.11.2020 3. Division, Vestegnen-Hvidovre (14 kampe)
Kamp 1: Emil Behrndtz / Peter Jensen – Mads Jørgensen / Frederik G Sørensen
Kamp 2: Christian Brüsch / Mads Lund Petersen – Micki Herskind / Mikkel Emborg
Kamp 3: Christian Brüsch – Mads Jørgensen
Kamp 4: Peter Jensen – Mikkel Emborg
Kamp 5: Mads Lund Petersen – Micki Herskind
Kamp 6: Emil Behrndtz – Frederik G Sørensen
Kamp 7: Christian Brüsch – Mikkel Emborg
Kamp 8: Peter Jensen – Mads Jørgensen
Kamp 9: Mads Lund Petersen – Frederik G Sørensen
Kamp 10: Emil Behrndtz – Micki Herskind
Kamp 11: Christian Brüsch – Frederik G Sørensen
Kamp 12: Mads Lund Petersen – Mikkel Emborg
Kamp 13: Peter Jensen – Micki Herskind
Kamp 14: Emil Behrndtz – Mads Jørgensen

20.11.2020 3. Division, Vestegnen-Trelleborg (15 kampe)
Kamp 1: Christian Brüsch / Mads Lund Petersen – Per Hansen / Jan Søndergaard
Kamp 2: Emil Behrndtz / Lasse Haahr Petersen – Brian Vester / Karsten Haumann
Kamp 3: Emil Behrndtz – Jan Søndergaard
Kamp 4: Christian Brüsch – Per Hansen
Kamp 5: Lasse Haahr Petersen – Karsten Haumann
Kamp 6: Mads Lund Petersen – Brian Vester
Kamp 7: Christian Brüsch – Jan Søndergaard
Kamp 8: Emil Behrndtz – Per Hansen
Kamp 9: Mads Lund Petersen – Karsten Haumann
Kamp 10: Lasse Haahr Petersen – Brian Vester
Kamp 11: Mads Lund Petersen – Jan Søndergaard
Kamp 12: Christian Brüsch – Karsten Haumann
Kamp 13: Lasse Haahr Petersen – Per Hansen
Kamp 14: Emil Behrndtz – Brian Vester
Kamp 15: Golden Set Mads Lund Petersen – Karsten Haumann

20.10.2020 3. Division, Roskilde-BB/KBTK (12 kampe)
Kamp 1: Jeppe Okkels / Martin Lundkvist – Laurits Jelsbak Thomsen / Luka Dardic-Jahn
Kamp 2: Eldijana Bentsten / Alex Bech Valentin – Kim Nylander / Andreas Bak
Kamp 3: Martin Lundkvist – Luka Dardic-Jahn
Kamp 4: Jeppe Okkels – Kim Nylander
Kamp 5: Eldijana Bentsen – Laurits Jelsbak Thomsen
Kamp 6: Alex Bech Valentin – Andreas Bak
Kamp 7: Martin Lundkvist – Kim Nylander
Kamp 8: Jeppe Okkels – Kim Nylander
Kamp 9: Eldijana Bentsen – Andreas Bak
Kamp 10: Alex Bech Valentin – Laurits Jelsbak Thomsen
Kamp 11: Martin Lundkvist – Andreas Bak
Kamp 12: Eldijana Bentsen – Kim Nylander

24.09.2020 3. Division, Vestegnen-Roskilde (7 kampe)
Kamp nr. 1: Christian Brüsch / Mads Lund Petersen – Alex Bech Valentin / Eldijana Bentsen
Kamp nr. 2: Emil Behrndtz / Michael Ryding – Martin Lundkvist / Jeppe Okkels
Kamp nr. 3: Christian Brüsch – Martin Lundkvist
Kamp nr. 4: Emil Behrndtz – Jeppe Okkels
Kamp nr. 5: Mads Lund Petersen – Alex Bech Valentin
Kamp nr. 6: Michael Ryding – Eldijana Bentsen
Kamp nr. 7: Christian Brüsch – Jeppe Okkels

24.09.2020 3. Division, BB/KBTK-Trelleborg (8 kampe)
Kamp nr. 1: Luka Dardic-Jahn / Laurits Jelsbak Thomsen – Per Hansen / Jan Søndergaard
Kamp nr. 2: Kim Nylander / Andreas Bak – Brian Vester / Karsten Haumann
Kamp nr. 3: Kim Nylander – Brian Vester
Kamp nr. 4: Luka Dardic-Jahn – Per Hansen
Kamp nr. 5: Laurits Jelsbak Thomsen – Jan Søndergaard
Kamp nr. 6: Andreas Bak – Karsten Haumann
Kamp nr. 7: Kim Nylander – Per Hansen
Kamp nr. 9: Laurits Jelsbak Thomsen – Karsten Haumann

20.09.2020 2. Division, Vestegnen-Kildeskoven (8 kampe)
Kamp nr. 1: Marcus Gøgsig / Mikkel Klint Stuhr – Kasper Burholt / Jesper Hestbek
Kamp nr. 2: Nicklas Boldt Hansen / Esben S Larsen – Kristian Ulrik Tvermoes / Jacob Bojsen
Kamp nr. 3: Nicklas Boldt Hansen – Kasper Burholt
Kamp nr. 4: Mikkel Klint Stuhr – Kristian Ulrik Tvermoes
Kamp nr. 5: Marcus Gøgsig – Jesper Hestbek
Kamp nr. 6: Esben S Larsen – Jacob Bojsen
Kamp nr. 7: Mikkel Klint Stuhr – Kasper Burholt
Kamp nr. 8: Nicklas Boldt Hansen – Kristian Ulrik Tvermoes

17.10.2020 Trick Shot Compilation BBC
Trick Shot

24.09.2020 3. Division, Vestegnen-BB/KBTK (11 kampe)
Kamp nr. 1: Christian Brüsch / Mads Lund Petersen – Laurits Jelsbak Thomsen / Luka Dardic-Jahn
Kamp nr. 2: Emil Behrndtz / Peter Jensen – Andreas Bak / Kasper Gade
Kamp nr. 3: Christian Brüsch – Kasper Gade
Kamp nr. 4: Mads Lund Petersen – Andreas Bak
Kamp nr. 5: Emil Behrndtz – Luka Dardic-Jahn
Kamp nr. 6: Peter Jensen – Laurits Jelsbak Thomsen
Kamp nr. 7: Christian Brüsch – Andreas Bak
Kamp nr. 8: Mads Lund Petersen – Kasper Gade
Kamp nr. 9: Emil Behrndtz – Laurits Jelsbak Thomsen
Kamp nr. 10: Peter Jensen – Luka Dardic-Jahn
Kamp nr. 11: Christian Brüsch – Laurits Jelsbak Thomsen

23.03.2020 Corona hjemmetræning
Øvelse 1
Øvelse 2
Øvelse 3
Øvelse 4
Øvelse 5
Øvelse 6
Øvelse 7
Øvelse 8
Øvelse 9
Øvelse 10
Øvelse 11
Øvelse 12

www.brondbybordtennisclub.dk